Cargando

2PCS/Lot Bga Arrival Solder Flux Paste Soldering Tin Cream Sn63/Pb37 XG-50, Packing From Tools & Home Improvement

2PCS/Lot Bga Arrival Solder Flux Paste Soldering Tin Cream Sn63/Pb37 XG-50 Packing From

2PCS/Lot Bga Arrival Solder Flux Paste Soldering Tin Cream Sn63/Pb37 XG-50 Packing FromTools & Home Improvement Welding & Soldering Soldering & Brazing Equipment Solder & Flux Soldering Flux 2PCS/Lot Bga Arrival Solder Flux Paste Soldering Tin Cream Sn63/Pb37 XG-50, Packing From Tools & Home Improvement Balls/Bga Paste
Flux:Xg-50
For Size:25-48Μm
Capacity:42G
Gallium Metal:Solder Soldering:Bga/Bga Stencil Particle

Balls/Bga Paste
Flux:Xg-50
For Size:25-48Μm
Capacity:42G

GROSCHE Valencia Personal Sized Tea pot 20 oz. / 600 ml Tea maker Stainless Steel tea infuser and tea strainer for loose leaf tea or blooming tea. tea pot with infuser for 1-2 cups of loose tea GUESS Women Alloy Zircon Gemstone Wedding-Bands Size 7 Lithonia Lighting PS1400DW M8 Power Sentry 1400 Lumen Quick Disconnect Damp Location Emergency Ballast for Fluorescent Fixtures Custom Bikini Set Man Cave Keep Calm and Drink Beer for Bachelorette Party ZWFF Round Desk Chair Mat Home Non-Slip Carpet Protector for Desk ChairSize60cm23.6 in Sports Decor Carolina Hurricanes 3 Puck Pack DIOMOR Womens Sexy Unique Mesh Long Sleeve Shirt Crop Top Bikini Fashion Beach Swimwear Bathing Suit 3 PC Wrap Tankini IPR System Low Velocity Reciprocating Interproximal Stripping Reduction Contra Corner Head 41 Orthodontic Set Hot Melt Glue Stick 20Pcs/Set 11mmx200mm 270mm 300mm Non-Toxic Solid Black Glue Sticks Auto Body Painltess Dent Repair for 11mm Glue Gun - Type 11mm; Length 200mm HXGL-Bedside Table Pastoral Style Bedside Table Solid Wood Storage Cabinets Decoration Table Shelf Wine Cabinet Home Cabinet Size 3 Layer

Activos Mineros S.A.C.

DEVOLVEMOS
VIDA AL PLANETA
Somos una empresa pública bajo el ámbito de Fonafe, con presencia en 11 regiones del país. Nuestras líneas de negocio son: remediación ambiental minera, promoción de la inversión privada y encargos especiales del Estado.
Remediación
ambiental minera
Promoción de la
inversión privada
Encargos especiales del Estado
es_ESSpanish
login